10G-SFPP-LR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-LR
$1270.00

10G-SFPP-LR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module.

KEY FEATURES :
DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE
ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE

NETWORKING :
CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-LR
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET
DATA TRANSFER RATE : 10 GBPS
MAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 6.2 MILES



Condition: New Retail Factory Sealed
Manufacturer Warranty: Full Manufacturer Warranty
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
Condition: New Retail Factory Sealed
Manufacturer Warranty: Full Manufacturer Warranty
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
  
*
  
  
*
Quote Request
Certificates
Loading...