10G-SFPP-SR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Bulk pack.

Availability: In Stock
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-SR
$130.00

10G-SFPP-SR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module.

KEY FEATURES :
DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE
ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE

NETWORKING :
CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : 10GBASE-SR
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET
DATA TRANSFER RATE : 10 GBPS
MAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 980 FT



Condition: New Bulk Pack
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
Condition: New Bulk Pack
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
  
*
  
  
*
Quote Request
Certificates
Loading...