1990-2292 HP-Compaq Short Wave Gigabit Interface Fibre Channel Optical Converter GBIC - 850nm. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
Part Number: 1990-2292
$60.00
1990-2292 HP-Compaq Short Wave Gigabit Interface Fibre Channel Optical Converter GBIC - 850nm.

Condition: New Bulk Pack
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
Condition: New Bulk Pack
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
  
*
  
  
*
Quote Request
Certificates
Loading...