375-3301 SUN XFP Pci X Optical Multimode Fibre Transceiver. Clean Tested.

Availability: In Stock
Part Number: 375-3301
$144.00

375-3301 SUN XFP Pci X Optical Multimode Fibre Transceiver.

KEY FEATURES :
DEVICE TYPE : TRANSCEIVER MODULE
FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE
INTERFACE (BUS) TYPE : XFP

NETWORKING :
CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : ETHERNET 10GBASE-SR
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET
MAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 1000 FT

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
INTERFACES : 1 X NETWORK - ETHERNET 10GBASE-SR - LC X 2
COMPATIBLE SLOTS : 1 X XFP



Condition: Clean Tested
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
Condition: Clean Tested
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
  
*
  
  
*
Quote Request
Certificates
Loading...