3CSFP86 3com 100base-Bx10-U SFP SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Pull.

Availability: Contact us for price
Part Number: 3CSFP86
Contact us for a price
3CSFP86 3com 100base-Bx10-U SFP SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module.

Condition: New Pull
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
Condition: New Pull
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
  
*
  
  
*
Quote Request
Certificates
Loading...