ALLHDD.com
CALL: 718-766-5269
Gov, Edu & Corporate PO Fax to 718-766-2316
SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment
HOME ABOUT US RETURN MY ACCOUNT VIEW CART
Hard Drive Server Memory Power Supply Controller Networking Accessories Processor Motherboard Tape Drive Battery Enclosure
Search:

49Y4216 IBM Brocade 10GB SFP Sr Optical Transceiver. New Pull.


View larger image


Note: Please don't depend on images to find
your product. Look for correct Part#.


Quote Request
Part Number: 49Y4216
Sale Price: $327.00
In stock

 
Description
Send to friend

Product Name Brocade 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
Product Type SFP+
Compatibility 42C1820 Converged Network Adapter
Product Model 49Y4216
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10Gbase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR
Interface Type 10Gbase-SR
Number of Ports/Channels 1



Condition: New Pull
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
  
*
  
  
*

McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams

SecurityMetrics for PCI Compliance, QSA, IDS, Penetration Testing, Forensics, and Vulnerability Assessment

TRUSTe Certified Privacy Seal

FREE GROUND SHIPPING!


Loading...