Expansion Module

$2500.00

J9307A HP ProCurve 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Expansion Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

$2500.00

J9307A#ABB HP Procurve 24 Port Poe 10/100/1000 Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty. 10/100/1000 Module. New Retail Factory...read more

$2200.00

N5K-M1404 Cisco Expansion Module - 4 x 10GBase-T, 4 x Fiber Channel. New Bulk Pack.

$2025.00

J9307A HP ProCurve 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

$2025.00

J9307A#ABB HP Procurve 24 Port Poe 10/100/1000 Module. New Bulk Pack.

$2000.00

455880-B21 HP Virtual Connect Ethernet Module Flex-10 10Gb C-Class Blade System. New Bulk Pack.

$1890.00

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb. New Bulk Pack.

$1875.00

J9309A HP ProCurve 10Gb 4-Port Ethernet SFP ZL Module Expansion Module. Clean Tested.

$1790.00

44X1913 IBM 8 GBps Intelligent Pass-Thru Module Expansion Module.Clean Tested.

$1770.00

455880-B21 HP Virtual Connect Ethernet Module Flex-10 10Gb C-Class Blade System. Clean Tested.

Shop by
Manufacturers
Price range
 - 
Categories
Certificates
Loading...