Transceiver

$12300.00

0231A72X HP-Compaq X135 - XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBase-Er - Lc - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$7690.00

10G-XFP-LR-4 Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$4430.00

0231A0LD HP-Compaq X130 10gigabit XFP Sc Lr Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$2420.00

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$2270.00

JD121A HP-Compaq X135 XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Er Lc Plug In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$2175.00

J8438-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Er Optic Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$2110.00

JD121A HP-Compaq X135 XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Er Lc Plug In Module. New Bulk Pack.

$2085.00

J4860C HP-Compaq ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC SFP MINI-GBIC Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

$1985.00

EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper XFP 10GBase-Er Trans Ethernet Perp Optics Module. New Bulk pack With 2 years Manufacturer Warranty. Minimum Order Quantity 5 Units.

$1950.00

J8438-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Er Optic Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Shop by
Manufacturers
Price range
 - 
Categories
Certificates
Loading...