Transceiver

$190.00

J8436-69001 HP-Compaq 10GBE X2-Sc Sr Optic Transceiver. Clean Tested.

$185.00

49Y4202 IBM 10GB Dual Port Server Adapter CLEAN TESTED.

$185.00

EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port Ex4200 & Ex3200 1g Sfp Uplink Module. New Bulk Pack.

$184.00

J8440-69101 HP-Compaq Procurve 10GBE X2-Cx4 Transceiver. Clean Tested.

$184.00

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$180.00

SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$178.00

J9054B HP ProCurve SFP 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$175.00

J8436A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic Transceiver. Clean Tested.

$175.00

MFELX1 Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$172.00

J8440A HP ProCurve Switch 10-GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver. Clean Tested.

Shop by
Manufacturers
Price range
 - 
Categories
Certificates
Loading...