Transceiver

Contact us for a price

FTRJ1323P1BTR FINISAR 155Mb/s - Single Wavelength SFP Transceiver. Clean Tested.

Contact us for a price

J8440A HP ProCurve Switch 10-GbE X2-CX4 Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Contact us for a price

J9144-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lrm Optic Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Contact us for a price

J9144-69001 HP-Compaq Procurve 10-GBE X2-Sc Lrm Optic Transceiver. New Pull.

Contact us for a price

J8438A Hp Procurve 10 gbe X2 sc Er Optic Transceiver. New Bulk Pack With 1 year Warranty.

Contact us for a price

42C1816 IBM Qlogic 10GBase-Sr SFP Optical Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Contact us for a price

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. New Bulk pack With 2 years Manufacturer Warranty.

Contact us for a price

X5558A SUN XFP Pci X Optical Multimode Fibre Transceiver. New Bulk pack.

Contact us for a price

E1MG-LX-OM Brocade SFP Mini-GBICTransceiver Module 000base-Lx Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module. Clean Tested.

Contact us for a price

3CSFP-91 3Com Ethernet Wireless 802.11b 11Mbps RS-232 Client Bridge Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Shop by
Manufacturers
Price range
 - 
Categories
Certificates
Loading...