Transceiver

$12350.00

0231A72X HP-Compaq X135 - XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBase-Er - Lc - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$7765.00

10G-XFP-LR-4 Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$7135.00

10G-XFP-LR-4 Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase LR Lc 10km 1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

$4430.00

0231A0LD HP-Compaq X130 10gigabit XFP Sc Lr Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$3560.00

10G-XFP-SR-4 Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$3150.00

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$2720.00

E1MG-SX-OM-8 Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000base-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$2640.00

E1MG-SX-OM-8 Brocade SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1000base-Sx Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module. New Bulk Pack.

$2270.00

JD121A HP-Compaq X135 XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Er Lc Plug In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$2185.00

10G-XFP-LR Brocade XFP Transceiver 10GBase Lr Lc 10km1310nm 4pk Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Shop by
Manufacturers
Price range
 - 
Categories
Certificates
Loading...