J9142B HP ProCurve J9142B Gigabit-BX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
Part Number: J9142B
$605.00

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer Part Number J9142B
Manufacturer Website Address www.hp.com
Brand Name HP
Product Line ProCurve
Product Name ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-BX10
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-BX10
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-BX10
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex



Condition: New Retail Factory Sealed
Manufacturer Warranty: Full Manufacturer Warranty
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
Condition: New Retail Factory Sealed
Manufacturer Warranty: Full Manufacturer Warranty
ALLHDD Warranty: 30 Days
  
*
  
  
*
Quote Request
Certificates
Loading...