Expansion Module

Contact us for a price

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

Contact us for a price

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb. Clean Tested.

$5640.00

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb. New Bulk Pack.

$5820.00

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10gb. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

Contact us for a price

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Zr Transformer Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 80km 10gb. Clean Tested.

$1690.00

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Zr Transformer Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 80km 10gb. New Bulk Pack.

Contact us for a price

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Zr Transformer Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 80km 10gb. New Bulk With 2 years Manufacture Warranty.

$1760.00

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Zr Transformer Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 80km 10gb. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

$450.00

HWIC-2FE Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC 2 Ports Expansion Module. Clean Tested.

Contact us for a price

HWIC-2FE Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC 2 Ports Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

Shop by
Manufacturers
Price range
 - 
Categories
Certificates
Loading...