HP 491027-001 15 Meter Cables Fiber Cable ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
2 of 8

491027-001 HP Procurve 15M Multimode 0M3 LC/LC Optical Cable. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: 491027-001
$76.00

491027-001 HP Procurve 15M Multimode 0M3 LC/LC Optical Cable.

Brands:
HP
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.