Juniper Networks

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Transceiver Module
$47.00

EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) SGMII Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Transceiver Module
$180.00

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) | Made by Juniper | Brand New 3 Years...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-UM-2QSFP 2-Ports Uplink Module
$5612.00

EX-UM-2QSFP 2-Ports 40 Gigabit Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP) Uplink Module Ex4200 | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-UM-4X4SFP Uplink Module
$350.00

EX-UM-4X4SFP EX4300 Quad Ports 1 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) / 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Uplink Module | Made by Juniper...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch
$1601.00

EX2200-48P-4G 48 Ports Ethernet Manageable Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP) Switch | Made by Juniper | Brand New 3...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX2200-48P-4G 48 Ports Ethernet Switch
$162.00

EX2200-48P-4G 48 Ports Ethernet Manageable Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP) Switch | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX2200-C-12T-2G 12 Ports Switch
$480.00

EX2200-C-12T-2G 12-Ports 10/ 100/ 1000Base-T 2x Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) / Gigabit TX Uplink Ethernet Switch | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX2300-24P 24 Ports Switch
$1102.00

EX2300-24P Ex Series Ethernet Switch 24 Ports Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Layer 3 Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP) | Made by Juniper | Brand...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX2300-24P 24 Ports Switch
$661.00

EX2300-24P Ex Series Ethernet Switch 24 Ports Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Layer 3 Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP) | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX2300-24T 24 Port Switch
$607.00

EX2300-24T 24-Ports Ethernet 24 x Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) Uplink Rack-Mountable Switch | Made by Juniper | New Sealed 3...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout