Juniper Networks

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$297.79

EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper SFP+ Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-ER. Refurbished.

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR-SFP Transceiver Module
$91.95

EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabytes per Second(GBPS) Transceiver 1 x 10GBase-LR | Made by Juniper | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX SFP 10GE LRM SFP+ Transceiver
$87.01

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 10GBase-LRM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 1 x 10GBase-LRM Networking Transceiver | Made by Juniper | New Bulk Pack

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
Contact us for a price

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Gbps LC Multi-Mode | New Factory Sealed 3 Years Juniper Warranty

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$28.60

EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Gbps LC Multi-Mode. Refurbished.

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Networking Transceiver
Contact us for a price

EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper Networks SFP+ 10GBE Ethernet Ultra Shortcpnt Reach Optics 850NM Transceiver Module | New Bulk Pack

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR Networking Transceiver
$13.75

EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper Networks SFP+ 10GBE Ethernet Ultra Shortcpnt Reach Optics 850NM Transceiver Module | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX GBIC-SFP Networking Transceiver
$110.75

EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module Plug-In Module | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH GBIC-SFP Networking Transceiver
$74.14

EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper 1000Base-LH SFP Module ,1 X 1000 Base-LH | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX GBIC-SFP Networking Transceiver
Contact us for a price

EX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Plug-In Module | New Factory Sealed 3 Years Juniper Warranty

3% Discount on Checkout