Networking - Network Adapter - Others

Cisco NCS2K-MF-2LC-ADP Networking Network Adapter
$9635.00

NCS2K-MF-2LC-ADP Cisco Double LC-LC Adapter MF Unit. New Factory Sealed. Lead Time Required.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco CVR-CFP2-CPAK4 Networking Network Adapter
$2960.00

CVR-CFP2-CPAK4 Cisco CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interface. New Factory Sealed. Lead Time Required.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco UCSC-MLOM-C40Q-03 Networking Network Adapter
$1590.00

UCSC-MLOM-C40Q-03 Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387 Network Adapter - PCIe 3.0 - FCoE/40 Gigabit LAN. New Factory Sealed.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco CVR-CFP2-CPAK4 Networking Network Adapter
$1150.00

CVR-CFP2-CPAK4 Cisco CFP2 to CPAK adapter for 4x25G interface. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Intel XXV710DA1BLK 25 Gigabit Networking Network Adapter
$455.00

XXV710DA1BLK Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710-DA1 Network Adapter. New Factory Sealed 3 Years Intel Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE P10234-001 Network Adapter 2 Port
$448.00

P10234-001 HPE Infiniband Hdr Pcie3 Auxiliary Card With 150mm Cable Kit. Brand New.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE P10330-001 Networking Network Adapter PCI-E
$448.00

P10330-001 HPE Infiniband HDR Pcie3 Auxiliary Card With 150MM Cable Kit. Brand New.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Intel XXV710DA1BLK 25 Gigabit Networking Network Adapter
$378.00

XXV710DA1BLK Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XXV710-DA1 Network Adapter. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco UCSC-MLOM-C40Q-03 Networking Network Adapter
$250.00

UCSC-MLOM-C40Q-03 Cisco UCS Virtual Interface Card 1387 Network Adapter - PCIe 3.0 - FCoE/40 Gigabit LAN. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Dell 3N9XX Network Adapter Networking
$67.00

3N9XX Dell VRTX PCIE Pass-Through Mezzanine Adapter For PowerEdge M520. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout