Networking - Transceiver - 10 Gigabit

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$52.00

10G-SFPP-LR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Lr Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$27.00

10G-SFPP-SR Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 10GB Networking  Transceiver.
$579.00

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module(8-Pack). New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 10GB Networking  Transceiver.
$285.00

10G-SFPP-SR-8 Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-Sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-In Module(8-Pack). Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Brocade 10G-XFP-ER 10GB Networking  Transceiver.
$390.00

10G-XFP-ER Brocade XFP Transceiver Module 10GBase-Er Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module Up To 24.9 Miles. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Dell 18V96 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$37.00

18V96 Dell 1310NM 10GBase-LR/LW Ethernet XFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HP 1990-4175 10Gbps 10GBase Transceiver
$210.00

1990-4175 HP Aruba 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HP 1990-4391  Aruba - SFP+ Transceiver
$265.00

1990-4391 HP Aruba - SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gige. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HP 1990-4391  Aruba - SFP+ Transceiver
$285.00

1990-4391 HP Aruba - SFP+ Transceiver Module 10 Gige. New Factory Sealed 3 Years HP Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HP 1990-4657 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking
$499.00

1990-4657 HP Aruba 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout