Networking - Transceiver - 25 Gigabit

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S 25 Gbps Networking Transceiver
$425.00

SFP-25G-SR-S Cisco - LC Multi-Mode SFP28 Transceiver - 25 Gbps. New Factory Sealed.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Dell  SFP28-25G-SR-85C Transceiver Networking 25 Gigabit.
$71.00

SFP28-25G-SR-85C Dell 25GB/S 850NM Short Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver. Brand New OEM with 1 Year Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S Networking Transceiver 25 Gigabit
$370.00

SFP-10/25G-CSR-S Cisco - LC to PC Multi-Mode SFP28 Transceiver for Nexus 93180YC-FX - 25 Gbps. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S Networking Transceiver 25 Gigabit
$580.00

SFP-10/25G-CSR-S Cisco - LC to PC Multi-Mode SFP28 Transceiver for Nexus 93180YC-FX - 25 Gbps. New Factory Sealed.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S Networking Transceiver 25 Gigabit
$1330.00

SFP-10/25G-LR-S Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF - For Data Networking. New Factory Sealed.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Dell 407-BBWK 25 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$102.00

407-BBWK Dell 25GE 850NM Short Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver. Brand New OEM With 1 Year Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE 845398-B21 Networking Transceiver 25 Gigabit
$432.00

845398-B21 HPE 25GB SFP28 100m LC SR Multimode Fiber Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE 845397-001 25 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$420.00

845397-001 HPE SFP28 Transceiver Module 25 Gigabit Ethernet. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE 845398-B21 Networking Transceiver 25 Gigabit
$375.00

845398-B21 HPE 25GB SFP28 100m LC SR Multimode Fiber Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Dell 407-BCHI 25 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$159.00

407-BCHI Dell 10/25GBE SR 85C Up To M SFP28 Optical Transceiver. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout