Networking - Transceiver - 8 Gigabit

$21.00

FTLF8528P2BNV-E5 Finisar-850nm 8GB SFP+ Shortwave Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNV 8-GB Networking Transceiver
$117.00

FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar 8-GB-SW SFP+ Mmf LC F/Finisar Perp 850NM 150M. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE C8R23B 8 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$430.00

C8R23B HPE Msa 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ 4-Pack Transceiver. New Factory Sealed 3 Years HPE Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
Brocade 57-1000027-01 16 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$110.00

57-1000027-01 Brocade 8GB LW 10km Sfp Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
$72.00

AFBR-57D9AMZ Avago Afbr-57d9amz Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 Nm, 8.5/4.25/2.125 GBD Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre Channel ROHS Compliant Optical Transceiver....read more

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
IBM 85Y5957 8Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$145.00

85Y5957 IBM 8GB LW LR 850NM SFP Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
IBM FTLF8528P2BCV-IC 8Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$83.00

FTLF8528P2BCV-IC IBM 8GB SFP+ Short Wave Small Form Factor Optical Transceiver. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE C8R23B 8 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$242.00

C8R23B HPE Msa 8GB Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ 4-Pack Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
HPE 720998-001 8 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$311.00

720998-001 HPE MSA 2040 8GB Short Wave FC SFP+ 4-Pack Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed 3 Years HPE Warranty.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout
IBM 00MY766 8 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
Contact us for a price

00MY766 IBM Brocade SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) Up To 15.5 Miles. Refurbished.

Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout