Networking - Expansion Module - 10 Gigabit

Cisco A900-IMA-8Z 8-Port Expansion Module
$920.00

A900-IMA-8Z ASR900 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 10Gbase-x Plug-in Interface Module Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Expansion Module | Made by...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco A9K-MPA-2X10GE 2 Ports Expansion Module
$489.00

A9K-MPA-2X10GE 2 Network XFP Ports 1 Slot 10 Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter Expansion Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco MA-MOD-8X10G Expansion Module
$3372.00

MA-MOD-8X10G Meraki Uplink Module Expansion Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet X 8 for Cloud Managed Ms390-24, Ms390-48 | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco NCS4200-1T8LR-PS Expansion Module
$5075.00

NCS4200-1T8LR-PS 10-Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 1000Base-X, 10GBase-X Expansion Slots-9 Optical Fiber Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) Expansion...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco-WS-X6708-10G-3C-10Gigabit-Ethernet-Module
$420.00

WS-X6708-10G-3C 10 Gigabit Catalyst 6500 8-Ports Ethernet Module 8 x X2 Free Expansion Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco-WS-X6708-10G-3C-10Gigabit-Ethernet-Module
$25250.00

WS-X6708-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 8-Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 8 x X2 Free Expansion Module | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed | Lead Time Required

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco X2-10GB-ZR 10 GBPS Transceiver Module
$6185.00

X2-10GB-ZR 10 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Single-Mode 80km 1550 Nanometer (NM) Duplex Smart Carrier (SC) Connector X2 Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco |...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Transceiver Module
$914.00

X2-10GB-ZR 10 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Single-Mode 80km 1550 Nanometer (NM) Duplex Smart Carrier (SC) Connector X2 Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco |...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell CK9KC 10 Gigabit Networking Expansion Module
$204.00

CK9KC Dell Uplink Module 10GB Ethernet X 2 For Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P. Refurbished.

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell LC-EJ-10GE- Expansion Module
$3010.00

LC-EJ-10GE-10P Force10 10-Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card Expansion Module | Made by Dell | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout