Juniper EX-UM-4SFP 4 Port Networking Expansion Module ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP Uplink Module. New Retail Factory Sealed with Full Manufacturer warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: EX-UM-4SFP
$232.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

EX-UM-4SFP Juniper 4-Port EX4200 & EX3200 1G SFP Uplink Module.

Key Features :
Device Type : Expansion Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module
Interface (Bus) Type : Expansion Slot
Expansion Slots : 4 X SFP (Mini-Gbic) Uplink
Networking :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : Ethernet 1000 BASE-LX
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3Z
Expansion / Connectivity :
Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 1000 BASE-LX-SC Single Mode 2
Compatible Slots : 1 X Expansion Slot.

Brands:
Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.