Others

Contact us for a price

15216-DCU-1150 Cisco DCF of -1150 ps/nm and 8dB loss. New Bulk Pack.

Contact us for a price

15216-DCU-1150 Cisco DCF of -1150 ps/nm and 8dB loss. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$965.00

15216-DCU-1150 Cisco DCF of -1150 ps/nm and 8dB loss. Refurbished.

Contact us for a price

375393-005 HP M5314x Fc Environmental Monitoring Unit. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$45.00

375393-005 HP M5314x Fc Environmental Monitoring Unit. Refurbished.

Contact us for a price

BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Cisco 4-Port OC-3 APS Redundant Back Card - 4 x OC-3/STM-1. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$745.00

BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Cisco 4-Port OC-3 APS Redundant Back Card - 4 x OC-3/STM-1. Refurbished.

$7900.00

CFP-40G-FR Cisco 1550-Nm SC Duplex Connector, 2 Km Reach. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

$650.00

CFP-40G-FR Cisco 1550-Nm SC Duplex Connector, 2 Km Reach. Refurbished.

Contact us for a price

GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PC Cisco EtherSwitch 8x10/100T(4PoE) ports+2 100/1000 SFP. New Bulk Pack.

$1780.00

GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PC Cisco EtherSwitch 8x10/100T(4PoE) ports+2 100/1000 SFP. New Retail Factory Sealed.

$6270.00

N5696-M20UP Cisco N5696-M20UP Service Module. New Retail Factory Sealed.

Product filters
Brands
Price
$  –  $
  • $0
  • $7900
Categories

        Cables

        Multimedia