Others

$870.00

15216-DCU-1150 Cisco DCF of -1150 ps/nm and 8dB loss. New Factory Sealed.

$390.00

15216-DCU-1150 Cisco DCF of -1150 ps/nm and 8dB loss. Refurbished.

$115.00

375393-005 HP M5314x Fc Environmental Monitoring Unit. New Bulk Pack.

$37.00

375393-005 HP M5314x Fc Environmental Monitoring Unit. Refurbished.

$1590.00

BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Cisco 4-Port OC-3 APS Redundant Back Card - 4 x OC-3/STM-1. New Factory Sealed.

$510.00

BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Cisco 4-Port OC-3 APS Redundant Back Card - 4 x OC-3/STM-1. Refurbished.

$1725.00

GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PC Cisco EtherSwitch 8x10/100T(4PoE) ports+2 100/1000 SFP. New Factory Sealed.

$6210.00

N5696-M20UP Cisco Service Module. New Factory Sealed.

$4990.00

N5696-M20UP Cisco Service Module. Refurbished.

$12830.00

N7K-F132XP-15 Cisco Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+. New Factory Sealed.

$145.00

N7K-F132XP-15 Cisco Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+. Refurbished.

$7890.00

N9K-M4PC-CFP2 Cisco Uplink Module - Expansion module-100 Gigabit CFP2 x 4. New Factory Sealed.

Product filters
Brands
Price
$  –  $
  • $37
  • $30640
Categories

        Cables

        Multimedia