Networking - Switch - 8 Port

Allied Telesis AT-GS9508-10 8 Ports Switch
$242.00

AT-GS950/8-10 8-Ports Switch 10/ 100/ 1000Base-T Gigabit Websmart 8 X 10/100/1000 + 2 X Shared Small Form Factor (SFF) Slots | Made by Allied Telesis |...read more

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco WS-C2960CPD-8PT-L 8 Port Networking Switch
$247.00

WS-C2960CPD-8PT-L Catalyst 2960C 8 Ports Ethernet Switch PD PSE 8 FE PoE, 2 x 1G, LAN Base | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Netgear GS110MX 100NAS 8 Port Switch
$247.00

GS110MX-100NAS 8 Port Smart Unmanaged Switch 10-Gigabit Uplinks Ethernet Switch and 56Gbps Bandwidth | Made by Mellanox | Brand New 3 Years Warranty

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco WS-C1201 8 Port Networking Switch
$247.00

WS-C1201 Catalyst 1201 8-Ports 10Base-T Workgroup Switch With WS C1511 2Port Multimode FDDI Uplink Module | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco WS-C2960PD-8TT-L 8 Port Networking Switch
$262.00

WS-C2960PD-8TT-L Catalyst 2960 Series Layer 2 Managed 8 Ports Ethernet Switch | Made by Cisco | New Factory Sealed

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco SG250-08HP-K9 8 Ports Switch Networking
$265.00

SG250-08HP-K9 SG250 Managed 8-Ports Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable...read more

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco SRW208-K9-NA 8 Port Networking Switch
$267.00

SRW208-K9-NA SF300-08 Layer 3 Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 3 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable...read more

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco WS-C2960C-8TC-S 8 Port Networking Switch
$269.00

WS-C2960C-8TC-S Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S Managed Switch - 8 Ethernet Ports & 2 Shared Gigabit SFP Ports Switch | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco MS220-8-HW 8 Port Networking Switch
$272.00

MS220-8-HW Meraki Cloud Managed Switch - 8 Ethernet Ports & 2 Gigabit SFP Ports | Made by Cisco | Refurbished

3% Discount on Checkout
Cisco SLM2008PT 8 Port Networking Switch
$272.00

SLM2008PT SG200-08P Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Desktop | Made...read more

3% Discount on Checkout
Product filters
By Brands
By Price Range
$  –  $
  • $0
  • $9896
By Product Conditions
Categories