Cisco FET-10G Networking Transceiver 10 Gigabit ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

FET-10G Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: FET-10G
$39.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

FET-10G Cisco Fabric Extender Transceiver Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number FET-10G
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model FET-10G
Product Name FET-10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Module
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-X
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-X
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Nexus 2000 Switch

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.