Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - LC/PC Multi-Mode - UP To 1310 FT - 850 NM. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: SFP-10G-SR-S
$110.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - LC/PC Multi-Mode - UP To 1310 FT - 850 NM.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-SR-S
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Miscellaneous
Compatibility MSA Compliant

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.