Dell 7002X 10 Giagbit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

7002X Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM Wave Length 10KM Reach. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: 7002X
$261.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

7002X Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM Wave Length 10KM Reach.

KEY FEATURES :
Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module.
Form Factor : Plug-In Module.
NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10gbase-LR
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 10 GBPS
Optical Wave Length : 1310 NM
Max Transfer Distance : 6.2 Miles
EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 10gbase-LR LC Single Mode X 2.

Brands:
Dell
Product Condition:
New Bulk Pack
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.