Dell FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Dell SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: FTLX8571D3BCVIT1
$64.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

MODEL :

Manufacturer : Dell

Manufacturer Part : FTLX8571D3BCV-IT1

NETWORKING :

Product Type : Transceiver

Transceiver Type : SFP+

Form Factor : Plug-in Card

Network Technology : 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR

Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps

Mode : Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Max. Distance : 300 m

Wavelength : 850 nm

Connector Type : Duplex LC Connector
Brands:
Dell
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.