Intel E65685-001 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
If you need a large quantity of E65685-001 product - call us at +1 (718) 766 5269 or request a quote at live chat and our sales manager will contact you shortly.

E65685-001 Intel 10GB SFP Transceiver, 10gbase-LR, 1310 NM. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: E65685-001
$235.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

MODEL:

Manufacturer : Intel

Manufacturer Part : E65685-001

NETWORK:

Transceiver Type : SFP+

Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps

Mode : Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Max. Distance : 10 km

Wavelength : 1310 nm

Connector Type : Duplex LC Connector

Brands:
Intel
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.