Finisar FTLX1374D3BCL 10GB Networking Transceiver. ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

FTLX1374D3BCL Finisar 10GB/S 1KM Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver Rohs-6 Compliant. Refurbished.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: FTLX1374D3BCL
$42.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

FTLX1374D3BCL Finisar 10GB/S 1KM Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver Rohs-6 Compliant.

General Information:
Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint
Supports 10.3GB/S Bit Rate
Power Dissipation < 1w
Rohs-6 Compliant (Lead-Free)
Data Center Temperature Range 15°C To 55°C
Single 3.3v Power Supply
Maximum Link Length Of 1km
4 Db Link Budget
Receiver Limiting Electrical Interface
Duplex LC Connector
Built-In Digital Diagnostic Functions.

Brands:
FINISAR
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.