HP J9150A 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

J9150A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP SR SFP Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: J9150A
$153.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

J9150A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP SR SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Transceiver Module

Form Factor : Plug-In Module

Interface (Bus) Type : SFP+

NETWORKING :

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : Ethernet 10gbase-Sr

Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Max Transfer Distance : 1000 FT

Optical Wave Length : 850 NM

Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3ae

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :

Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 10gbase-Sr - LC Multi-Mode

Compatible Slots : 1 X SFP+

Brands:
HP
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.