HP J9152A Networking Transceiver 10 Gigabit ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

J9152A HP Procurve 10GBase-Lrm SFP Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: J9152A
$160.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

J9152A HP Procurve 10GBase-Lrm SFP Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Product Name ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LRM Transceiver - Linear
Product Type XFP
Green Compliant Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority WEEE
Compatibility HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series
HP ProCurve 2910al Switch Series
Dimensions 0.5" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Product Line ProCurve
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LRM
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
Connectivity Media 10GBase-LRM
Interface Type 10GBase-LRM
Product Family ProCurve
Number of Ports/Channels 1
Additional Information Distance: 220 m
Wavelength: 1310 nm

Brands:
HP
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.