HP HP_JW091A Networking Transceiver 10 Gigabit ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

JW091A HP Aruba 10GBase-Sr LC Connector SFP+ XCVR. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: JW091A
$1035.00

JW091A HP Aruba 10GBase-Sr LC Connector SFP+ XCVR.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enter prise
Manufacturer Part Number JW091A
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Brand Name HP
Product Name SFP+ Module
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information :
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports :
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network

Brands:
HP
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.