HP J9151-61301 10 Gigabit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
If you need a large quantity of J9151-61301 product - call us at +1 (718) 766 5269 or request a quote at live chat and our sales manager will contact you shortly.

J9151-61301 HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF Transceiver. Refurbished.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: J9151-61301
$190.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

J9151-61301 HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF Transceiver.

General Information:

Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module

Networking:


Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10gbase-Lr
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gige
Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance : 6.2 Miles

Expansion / Connectivity:


Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 10gbase-Lr - Lc Single-Mode

Brands:
HP
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

About Refurbished Products

Refurbished products are typically refurbished by an Original Manufacturer or an affiliate of the manufacturer or 3rd party facility. This product may have minor blemishes due to normal product usage and doesn't necessarily come with documentation and software unless indicated, but has been well tested and generally has never had any defects.

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.