HP J9151E 100 Gigabit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
If you need a large quantity of J9151E product - call us at +1 (718) 766 5269 or request a quote at live chat and our sales manager will contact you shortly.

J9151E HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: J9151E
$295.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

J9151E HP Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF Transceiver.

General Information:


Device Type : SFP+ Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module

Networking:


Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10gbase-Lr
Data Link Protocol : 10 GIGE
Data Transfer Rate : 10 GBPS
Max Transfer Distance : 6.2 Miles

Expansion / Connectivity:


Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 10gbase-LR - LC Single-Mode

Brands:
HP
Product Condition:
New Bulk Pack
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.