** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10GB. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: EX-XFP-10GE-ER
Contact us for a price

EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10GB.

Key Features :
Device Type : Xfp Transceiver Module
Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module
Networking :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10gbase-Er
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Expansion / Connectivity :
Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 10gbase-Er
Compatible Slots : 1 X Xfp

Brands:
Juniper Networks
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.