Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 Networking Transceiver 100 Gigabit ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
If you need a large quantity of CFP-100G-SR10 product - call us at +1 (718) 766 5269 or request a quote at live chat and our sales manager will contact you shortly.

CFP-100G-SR10 Cisco - MTP to MPO Multi-Mode CFP Transceiver - 100 Gbps. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: CFP-100G-SR10
$550.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

General Information:

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number: CFP-100G-SR10

Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name: Cisco

Product Name: 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for MMF

Product Type: Expansion Module

Technical Information:

Application/Usage: Data Networking

Application/Usage: Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports:

Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100GBase-SR10

Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO/MTP 100GBase-SR10 Network

Media & Performance:

Connectivity Media 50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100GBase-SR10

Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbps 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Miscellaneous:

Compatibility-

MSA Compliant

Cisco ASR Routers:

9001

9006

9006

9010

9010

Green Compliant Yes

Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Bulk Pack
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.