Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Networking Transceiver 100 Gigabit ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
16 of 92

CFP-100G-ER4 Cisco SC To PC Single-Mode CFP Transceiver - 100 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: CFP-100G-ER4
$72190.00

CFP-100G-ER4 Cisco SC To PC Single-Mode CFP Transceiver - 100 GBPS.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number CFP-100G-ER4
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name 100GBase-ER4 CFP Module for SMF (<40 km)
Product Type CFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x SC/PC 100GBase-ER4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 100GBase-ER4
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 100 Gbit/s
Miscellaneous
Green Compliant Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS


Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.