Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 Networking Transceiver 100 Gigabit ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 10KM 1310 nm SMF. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: CPAK-100G-LR4
$1075.00

CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 10KM 1310 nm SMF.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number CPAK-100G-LR4
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name 100GBase-LR4 CPAK Module for SMF
Product Type CFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x SC/PC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 100GBase-LR4
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 100 Gbit/s


Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.