Dell 3MFXG 100 Gigabit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

3MFXG Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR-Lite 100Gbase-LR4 QSFP28 1310NM 2KM Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: 3MFXG
Contact us for a price
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

3MFXG Dell EMC Q28-100G-LR-Lite 100Gbase-LR4 QSFP28 1310NM 2KM Transceiver.

KEY FEATURES :
Brand: Dell
Model: Q28-100G-LR-Lite
Type: Transceiver
Max Data Rate: 103.1GBPS
Wavelength: 1310NM
Interface: LC Duplex
Cable Type: SMF
Protocols: MSA Compliant
Max Cable Distance: 2KM
Dom Support: Yes.

Brands:
Dell
Product Condition:
New Bulk Pack
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.