Networking - Transceiver - 100 Gigabit

Dell THPF3 100 Gigabit Ethernet
$233.00

THPF3 Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable (QSFP28) 100 Gigabits Per Second (GBPS) CWDM4 Q28-100g-cwdm4 Duplex Lc System Management Facility(SMF) 100 Gigabit |...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell AFBR-89CTDZ-FT1 100Gigabit.Networking Transceiver
$233.00

AFBR-89CTDZ-FT1 Dell 100Gbase-SR4 Qsfp28 Optical Transceiver Multimode Fiber. Brand New.

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco QSFP-100G-FR-S= 100 Gigabit Transceiver Module
$232.00

QSFP-100G-FR-S= 100 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) 100GBase-FR Single-mode Fiber 2km Duplex Low Current (LC) Connector Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP)28...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Avago AFBR-89CDHZ QSFP28 Transceiver
$232.00

AFBR-89CDHZ Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP)28 Pluggable Parallel Fiber-optical 100 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Ethernet 850-nm Sr4 Mmf Mpo Connector...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco QSFP-100G-FR-S Qsfp28 100 Gigabit Transceiver
$232.00

QSFP-100G-FR-S 100 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) 100GBase-FR Single-mode Fiber 2km Duplex Low Current (LC) Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Module | Made by Cisco...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco 10-3142-01 100 Gbps Transceiver Module
$231.00

10-3142-01 100 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100 Meter 850 Nanometer (NM) MPO Connector Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
HPE JH626A Transceiver Networking 100Gigabit.
$227.00

JH626A HPE 100 Gbps100Gbase-SR4 Qsfp28 Transceiver Module | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell 14NV5 Transceiver Networking 100 Gigabit.
$225.00

14NV5 Dell Q28-100G-SR4-G2 100Gbase-SR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Multimode Fiber. Brand New.

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Finisar FTLF1318P3BTL 100 Gigabit Transceiver
$225.00

FTLF1318P3BTL 1000BASE-LX Transceiver And 1g Fibre Channel (1gfc) 10km Industrial Gen 3 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Temperature | Made by...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Nvidia 980-9I149-00CS00 Transceiver
$225.00

980-9I149-00CS00 Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP)28 100GBase-X MPO Multi-Mode up to 100 m 850 nm Optical Transceiver Module | Made by Nvidia |...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout