IBM 00RY190 16Gigabit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

00RY190 IBM Fibre Channel Multi-Mode Fiber Shortwave 300m 850nm Lc Connector Sfp+ Transceiver For Storwize V7000. Refurbished.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: 00RY190
$68.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

00RY190 IBM Fibre Channel Multi-Mode Fiber Shortwave 300m 850nm Lc Connector Sfp+ Transceiver For Storwize V7000.

Brands:
IBM
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.