HP H6Z42-63001 Networking Transceiver 16 Gigabit ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

H6Z42-63001 HP Storefabric 16GB FC/10GBE 100M SR SFP+ Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: H6Z42-63001
$76.00

H6Z42-63001 HP Storefabric 16GB FC/10GBE 100M SR SFP+ Transceiver.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Product Manufacturer : HP
Manufacturer Website Address : Www.Hp.Com
Product Name : Storefabric 16GB Fc/10GBE 100M Sr SFP+ Transceiver
Product Type : SFP+

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :
Application / Usage : Data Networking
Application / Usage : Optical Networking
Compatibility : HP Storefabric Switch
CONNECTIVITY MEDIA : 50/125 µm MULTI-MODE OPTICAL FIBER 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate : 10 GBPS 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 16 GBPS Fibre Channel
Form Factor : Flexiblelom
Interfaces / Ports : 1 X 10gbase-Sr
Package Qty: Single Pack

Brands:
HP
Product Condition:
New Bulk Pack
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.