Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL 2GB Networking  Transceiver. ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
10 of 14

FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: FTRJ8519P1BNL
$65.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-Mode.

Networking:

Connectivity technology : wired

Cabling type : 1000base-sx

Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet, fibre channel

Fibre channel : fc-ph, fc-ph-2, fc-ph-3, fc-pi

Optical wave length : 850 nm

Compliant standards : ieee 802.3

Expansion / connectivity

Interfaces : 1 x network - lc multi-mode x 2

Compatible slots : 1 x sfp (mini-gbic)

Brands:
FINISAR
Product Condition:
New Bulk Pack
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.