Networking - Transceiver - 25 Gigabit

Cisco SFP-25G-ER-I 25 Gigabit Transceiver
$721.00

SFP-25G-ER-I Single-mode Low Current (LC) Connector 25 Gigabit Ethernet Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Industrial Temperature Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S 25Gbps Transceiver
$469.00

SFP-25G-SR-S 25 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) Ethernet Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+)...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S= SFP28 Transceiver Module
$432.00

SFP-25G-SR-S= 25 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) 25GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850 Nanometer (NM) Duplex Low Current (LC) Connector Small Form-Factor...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S= SFP28 Transceiver Module
$469.00

SFP-25G-SR-S= 25 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) 25GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850 Nanometer (NM) Duplex Low Current (LC) Connector Small Form-Factor...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell D2VX1 25 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$202.00

D2VX1 Dell 25GE 850NM Short Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver | Brand New

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell 019-078-056 Transceiver Module
$217.00

019-078-056 25 Gigabytes Per Second (GBPS) SR Short Wavelength Multi Mode Fiber 100M 850NM Duplex Lucent Connector (LC) Connector Small Form-Factor Pluggable...read more

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell 407-BBWK 25 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$202.00

Dell 407-BBWK 25GE 850NM Short Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver | Brand New

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell 407-BBXU Ethernet Transceiver
$217.00

407-BBXU 25 Gigabit Ethernet (GBE) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) 28 Short Reach (SR) MMF Duplex Low Current (LC) Transceiver | Made by Dell | Brand New

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell 407-BBXX 25 Gigabit Transceiver Module
$202.00

407-BBXX 25 Gigabit Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP28) Sr 850nm 100m Mmf Duplex Level Cell (LC) Pluggable Transceiver Module | Made by Dell | Refurbished

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout
Dell 407-BBZT 25 Gigabit Networking Transceiver
$450.00

Dell 407-BBZT 25GE 850NM Short Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver | Brand New

Additional 5% Discount on Checkout