Brocade XBR-000238 32GB Networking Transceiver. ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
If you need a large quantity of XBR-000238 product - call us at +1 (718) 766 5269 or request a quote at live chat and our sales manager will contact you shortly.

XBR-000238 Brocade 32GBPS Long-Wave Fibre Channel Single-Mode Fiber 10KM 1310NM Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: XBR-000238
$890.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

GENERAL INFORMATION

Brand Name: Brocade

Type: Networking

Device Type : Transceiver

Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000238

Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.brocade.com

Product Name: SFP+ Module

Product Type SFP+

Technical Information:

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports:

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x Fiber Channel Network

Media & Performance:

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 32 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology Fiber Channel

Brands:
Brocade
Product Condition:
New Bulk Pack
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.