Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV-N1 4GB Networking Transceiver. ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **
6 of 9

FTLF8524P2BNV-N1 Finisar 4GB 850nm SFP Transceiver. Refurbished.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: FTLF8524P2BNV-N1
$99.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

FTLF8524P2BNV-N1 Finisar 4GB 850nm SFP Transceiver.

Brands:
FINISAR
Product Condition:
Refurbished

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.