Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Networking Transceiver 40 Gigabit ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector. New Factory Sealed.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: QSFP-40G-SR4
$110.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number QSFP-40G-SR4
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model QSFP-40G-SR4
Product Name QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Module
Product Type QSFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 40GBase-SR4
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 40GBase-SR4
Data Transfer Rate 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Brands:
Cisco
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.