Dell 2MJ5F 40 Gigabit Networking Transceiver ** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

2MJ5F Dell Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 40GBE MMF 850NM SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver. Refurbished.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: 2MJ5F
$173.00
Claim Up to 2.5 % Discount on Checkout

2MJ5F Dell Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 40GBE MMF 850NM SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver.

Brands:
Dell
Product Condition:
Refurbished
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days

No posts found

Write a review
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.