** The image may not match the actual product.
Look for part number to identify the right product. **

JG325-61001 HP X140 40G Qsfp Mpo Sr4 Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

Availability: In Stock
PART#: JG325-61001
$170.00

JG325-61001 HP X140 40G Qsfp Mpo Sr4 Transceiver.

KEY FEATURES :
DEVICE TYPE : SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE
ENCLOSURE TYPE : PLUG-IN MODULE
NETWORKING :
CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : 40GBASE-SR4
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : 40 GIGABIT ETHERNET
DATA TRANSFER RATE : 40 GBPS
MAX TRANSFER DISTANCE : 24.9 MILES
EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
INTERFACES : 1 X NETWORK - ETHERNET 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO
COMPATIBLE SLOTS : 1 X QSFP

Brands:
HP
Manufacturer Warranty:
Full Manufacturer Warranty
Product Condition:
New Retail Factory Sealed
Warranty provided by ALLHDD.COM:
30 Days
+

Please choose your location for calculate shipping cost.